Гордость факультета

Рекорды

Рекорды

факультета физической культуры

Брянского государственного университета

им. акад. И.Г. Петровского

(лёгкая атлетика)

вид

спортсмен

результат

год

девушки

60м

Мальчугина Галина

7.0с

1984

100м

Мальчугина Галина

11.4с

1985

200м

Мальчугина Галина

22.2с

1985

400м

Шевцова Наталья

51.7с

1996

800м

Шевцова Наталья

2.05.0с

1996

1500м

Посконная Р.

4.35.0с

1994

высота

Мандрыко Ирина

1.78м

1988

длина

Сафонова Оксана

6.03м

1985

тройной

Курилова Яна

12.90м

17.06.15г.

ядро

Покаместова Елена

15.28м

1986

копьё

Покаместова Елена

34.50м

1986

диск

Думичева Людмила

34.50м

1997

граната

Трифонова Наталья

41.50м

2000

пятиборье

Кондрашова Анна

3158 оч.

18.01.15г.

кросс 500м

Сидорова Александра

1.15.4с

27.04.11г.

кросс 1км

Посконная Р.

2.52.0с

1984

кросс 3км

Посконная Р.

10.12.0с

1984

юноши

60м

Швыдкин Михаил

6.6с

1987

100м

Юрченко Дмитрий

10.2с

2002

200м

Юрченко Дмитрий

21.1с

2002

400м

Дебелый Александр

46.68с

1986

800м

Соловьёв Дмитрий

1.48.85с

21.07.16г.

1500м

Кривчонков Александр

3.38.00с

2004

3000м

Кривчонков Александр

8.08.0с

2005

высота

Воробьёв Игорь

2.05м

1990

длина

Фроленков Сергей

7.52м

1984

тройной

Фроленков Сергей

16.67м

1984

ядро

Рябинкин Сергей

18.80м

1982

копьё

Якушенко Сергей

50.00м

1992

диск

Бойко Евгений

49.00м

1982

молот

Бородин В.

72.08м

1982

граната

Калоша Александр

69.88м

2001

кросс 1км

Исаченко Виталий

2.25.1с

27.04.14г.

кросс 3км

Голышев Алексей

8.16.0с

2002

кросс 5км

Селезнёв И.

14.19.2с

1991

Рекорды ФФК

(учебные занятия)

вид

спортсмен

результат

год

юноши

100м

Шевцов Александр

11.2с

14.05.15г.

200м

Настенко Алексей

23.5с

2002

300м

Настенко Алексей

37.1с

2002

1500м

Гребенников Дмитрий

4.16.5с

9.06.16г.

110м с/б

Шаладжан Аведис

15.3с

2006

300м с/б

Борисёнок Павел

43.2с

2001

кросс 1км

Поляница Евгений

2.28.1с

2009

кросс 3км

Рудин Максим

9.59.0с

1999

с/ х 3км

Рудин Максим

13.57.0с

2000

длина

Гришин Александр

6.80м

2007

высота

Гузиков Иван

1.81м

9.03.17г.

тройной

Лотырев Дмитрий

13.00м

1994

ядро

Балашов Александр

12.80м

2010

граната

Калоша Александр

59.00м

2000

копьё

Телушко Александр

53.00м

2004

диск

Попов Александр

34.00м

2003

4-борье

Настенко Алексей

1465

2003

8-борье

Перминов Сергей

2430

2000

Эстафета: 1000м(ю) +750м(ю) +500м(ю) +250м(ю)

+250м(д)

Гребенников Дмитрий, Соловьёв Дмитрий,

Соловьёв Андрей,

Гузиков Иван,

Чекалина Ирина

6.50.5с

16.09.14г.

девушки

100м

Бельченко Виктория

12.7с

20.05.14г.

200м

Кузавлёва Наталья

28.6с

2002

300м

Родькина Антонина

44.8с

2004

800м

Панкратова Светлана

2.34.0с

2002

100м с/б

Манжосова Галина

20.4с

1995

кросс 1км

Панкратова Светлана

3.32.0с

2003

кросс 2км

Панкратова Светлана

8.30.0с

2003

с/х 2км

Харитоненкова Елена

11.44.0с

2001

длина

Курилова Яна

5.63м

9.06.16г.

высота

Демиденко Елена

1.65м

2002

тройной

Бельченко Виктория

10.05м

29.10.13г.

ядро

Шишиморова Ольга

11.77м

9.06.16г.

граната

Гритченко Татьяна

31.00м

2004

копьё

Трифонова Наталья

34.00м

2001

диск

Трифонова Наталья

33.00м

2002

4-борье

Курилова Яна

1671

9.06.16г

8-борье

Пчела Ольга

2601

2004